Classement National Officiel 2018/2019 - Général
1
DOS SANTOS LOTE Miguel
Football de Table Montreuillois
1124pts
2
TOURMENTE Adam
ASE Les Coyotes
825pts
3
HYERLE Alexis
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
825pts
#
Player's Country & Name
Pts
#
Player's Country & Name
Pts
4
KELOVIC Daniel
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
809pts
5
PIERRON Julien
ASE Les Coyotes
800pts
6
COVOS Olivier
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
762pts
7
MECKES Sébastien
ASE Les Coyotes
735pts
8
HASSAN Driss
ASE Les Coyotes
665pts
9
ZAPATER Sébastien
Football de Table Montreuillois
628pts
10
BLANCHARD Jean-Marie
ASE Les Coyotes
606pts
11
BLIN Maxime
ASE Les Coyotes
600pts
12
ZAMORA Robert
ASE Les Coyotes
564pts
13
FRIEDRICHS Sebastien
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
555pts
14
DUCROCQ Grégory
Football de Table Montreuillois
551pts
15
CHICHEPORTICHE David
ASE Les Coyotes
519pts
16
NASRI Mohamed
ASE Les Coyotes
517pts
17
BENBAKIKA Omar
Baby Foot Avesnois
500pts
18
ABECASSIS Cyril
Football de Table Montreuillois
495pts
19
EL HAMDIOUI Karim
Club de Football de Table Saleillenc
476pts
20
GRANGE Kevin
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
471pts
21
PINHEIRO Joaquim
Club de Football de Table Saleillenc
470pts
22
CONSTANTIN Nicolas
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
470pts
23
SICOT Yoann
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
419pts
24
FONTAINE Yannick
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
418pts
25
DENIVET Nicolas
Baby Foot Gasaquois
408pts
26
NEMERY Laurent
Football de Table Montreuillois
383pts
27
JUIN Sylvain
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
382pts
28
DACUNHA Gilbert
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
380pts
29
NUNES Paul
ASE Les Coyotes
380pts
30
ITCHIR Larbi
USF Football de Table
371pts
31
VADUREL Julien
Football de Table Montreuillois
370pts
32
LADOIRE Nicolas
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
360pts
33
FILIPCZAK Christophe
ASE Les Coyotes
347pts
34
GLADIEUX David
Babysontin
345pts
35
SICHERE Emmanuel
Châteaubriant Football De Table
345pts
36
ROBIN Frederic
Châteaubriant Football De Table
343pts
37
SCHIFFLER Kevin
Association Montpelliéraine de Football de Table
336pts
38
YOUSFI Adel
ASE Les Coyotes
331pts
39
MAINGUY Jean-Yves
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
327pts
40
LAGRANGE Gaël
ASE Les Coyotes
321pts
41
DE SOUSA CARVALHO Paul
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
318pts
42
CORREIA Yannick
ASE Les Coyotes
306pts
43
TRACOL Romain
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
304pts
44
DELUCQ David
Toulouse Football de Table
298pts
45
LASPOUGEAS Stéphane
ASE Les Coyotes
294pts
46
LUCAS Jahli
Châteaubriant Football De Table
292pts
47
FERREIRA Fabio
LUX
290pts
48
BESSAM Kacem
ASE Les Coyotes
286pts
49
HUCHET Ewen
Châteaubriant Football De Table
285pts
50
DENIVET Pascal
Baby Foot Gasaquois
280pts
51
BARD Steeve
Association Sportive de Baby-Foot de Marseille
280pts
52
FOREMAN Zachary
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
278pts
53
HUDRY Mathieu
Football de Table d'Angoulême
277pts
54
ANSERMOZ Jérémy
Association Montpelliéraine de Football de Table
276pts
55
REKUT Benjamin
18 Bourges Football de Table
265pts
56
MERENE Fao
Association Sportive de Baby-Foot de Marseille
261pts
57
TIREHOTE Francois
Seiches Anjou Baby-Foot
252pts
58
TARGET Sylvain
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
248pts
59
ESCALIER Etienne
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
247pts
60
CADET Julien
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
247pts
61
BOISSART Hugo
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
241pts
62
VANDENABEELE Benjamin
Ardennes Baby-Foot
238pts
63
HOUCINE Noureddine
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
237pts
64
MERCIER Charly
Châteaubriant Football De Table
236pts
65
MAHY Franck
Châteaubriant Football De Table
235pts
66
TRAVERS Frédéric
Babyfootclub de Chambéry Grenoble
235pts
67
LEBECQ Julien
ASE Les Coyotes
235pts
68
DUTILLEUL David
Baby Foot Gasaquois
233pts
69
GUIMARD Jean-Marc
Toulouse Football de Table
225pts
70
NATIVEL Patrick
Association Sportive de Baby-Foot de Marseille
223pts
71
SICOT Eric
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
215pts
72
FLEUROT Frédéric
ASE Les Coyotes
210pts
73
MARTIN Pierre-Yves
USF Football de Table
209pts
74
DA ROCHA Nelson
ASE Les Coyotes
208pts
75
BERBERIAN Vahan
Association Sportive de Baby-Foot de Marseille
203pts
76
DIAS Steve
LUX
200pts
77
GONCALVES Bruno
LUX
200pts
78
REGNIAUD Clement
Générations Baby Foot de Sennecey le Grand entre Saone et Grosne
195pts
79
NOIREZ Matthieu
Babyfootclub de Chambéry Grenoble
195pts
80
REDON Thomas
Châteaubriant Football De Table
192pts
81
WILLEMET Damien
ASE Les Coyotes
191pts
82
GOMES Jorge
Générations Baby Foot de Sennecey le Grand entre Saone et Grosne
188pts
83
ROLLO Cédric
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
183pts
84
VILLAVERDE Victor
Yvelines Football Table
183pts
85
ETIENNE Pierre-Jean
Nantes Football de Table
180pts
86
PERRAULT Emmanuel
Football de Table Montreuillois
179pts
87
HOUYELLE Renaud
Football de Table Montreuillois
178pts
88
JEGU Cyril
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
176pts
89
BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano
ASE Les Coyotes
176pts
90
VERVISCH Ludovic
ASE Les Coyotes
175pts
91
LE GODEC Aurélien
Toulouse Football de Table
175pts
92
TUTORE Kevin
Rennes Atomic Football de Table
171pts
93
ARCELIN Christophe
Sainte savine Association Football de Table Baby-Foot
170pts
94
COURTADE Patrice
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
165pts
95
LAFITTE Olivier
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
165pts
96
DA SILVA Carlos
LUX
165pts
97
MANIAK David
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
164pts
98
FOSSATI Jean-christophe
USM Football de Table - Les Ninjas
163pts
99
LERAT Christophe
Châteaubriant Football De Table
163pts
100
GOMES Leo
Générations Baby Foot de Sennecey le Grand entre Saone et Grosne
163pts
Page suivante