Classement National Officiel 2018/2019 - Général
#
Player's Country & Name
Pts
#
Player's Country & Name
Pts
101
TIREHOTE Francois
Seiches Anjou Baby-Foot
176pts
102
RAMADASAN Datta
Football de Table Riomois
173pts
103
OLRY Alexandre
Baby-Foot Associatif du Bas-Rhin BAB
173pts
104
WILLEMET Damien
ASE Les Coyotes
173pts
105
BERLEMONT Alexandre
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
172pts
106
SESLIKOL Vincent
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
172pts
107
MOREAU Régis
Football de Table Herblinois
171pts
108
GOMES Leo
Générations Baby Foot de Sennecey le Grand entre Saone et Grosne
170pts
109
ESENCI Kevin
Association Sportive de Baby-Foot de Marseille
168pts
110
GUILBAUT Cyril
BabyFoot Club Sportif
167pts
111
DELALANDE Loïc
Babysontin
166pts
112
PELE Jean-Christophe
ASE Les Coyotes
166pts
113
MARTINEZ Lionel
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
165pts
114
DELOUTRE Romain
USF Football de Table
164pts
115
LASPOUGEAS Stéphane
ASE Les Coyotes
163pts
116
GIROUD Anthonny
Nice Baby-Foot
160pts
117
LAFON Julien
Toulouse Football de Table
159pts
118
FOREMAN Zachary
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
158pts
119
ESCALIER Etienne
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
157pts
120
DA ROCHA Nelson
ASE Les Coyotes
157pts
121
DUTILLEUL David
Baby Foot Gasaquois
156pts
122
FOURNIER Patrick
Football de Table Montreuillois
155pts
123
KHAMLU Sian
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
155pts
124
DIAS Steve
LUX
155pts
125
DECLEE Anthony
Aunay Football de Table
154pts
126
VOISIN Frédéric
Football de Table Herblinois
151pts
127
PERRAULT Emmanuel
Football de Table Montreuillois
151pts
128
LAMBEAU Mickael
BabyFoot Club Sportif
149pts
129
MIGNOT Christian
Football de Table Riomois
148pts
130
BOUTRUCHE Mickael
USM Football de Table - Les Ninjas
147pts
131
COURTEILLE Michel
USM Football de Table - Les Ninjas
145pts
132
STAMERRA Leonardo
LUX
145pts
133
LEDUCQ Frederic
Baby Foot Avesnois
141pts
134
BEZANÇON Clément
Sainte savine Association Football de Table Baby-Foot
141pts
135
BEVENOT Aymeric
Baby Foot Gasaquois
140pts
136
DENEUFVE Hubert
BabyFoot Club Sportif
139pts
137
CHALLABI Nour-Eddine
ASE Les Coyotes
137pts
138
POIRAUD Raphaël
Football de Table Herblinois
137pts
139
BERTEAU Régis
Baby-foot Segréen
136pts
140
VIDAL Jeremy
Club de Football de Table Saleillenc
136pts
141
FRANCOÏA Jean-Stéfan
Nice Baby-Foot
136pts
142
BESSAM Kacem
ASE Les Coyotes
136pts
143
LEVEAU Christophe
Football de Table Montreuillois
135pts
144
FURCY Philippe
Nantes Football de Table
135pts
145
AMBEL Alexandre
USM Football de Table - Les Ninjas
134pts
146
VORREITER David
BabyFoot Club Sportif
134pts
147
BOURGEAUX Baptiste
Bellencombre CFTB
133pts
148
BERBERIAN Vahan
Association Sportive de Baby-Foot de Marseille
133pts
149
CHAIGNE Yoann
Nort sur Erdre Athlétique Club Baby-Foot
129pts
150
GRIGORIEFF Antoine
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
129pts
151
RABENDA Victor
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
129pts
152
MARILLIER Charles-Alexandre
Association Sportive Baby Foot Tours
128pts
153
AMIEL Avy
ASE Les Coyotes
127pts
154
ZURAK Benjamin
ASE Les Coyotes
127pts
155
TUTORE Kevin
Rennes Atomic Football de Table
126pts
156
HARPIN Brice
Football de Table Herblinois
126pts
157
MERENE Fao
Association Sportive de Baby-Foot de Marseille
126pts
158
RODRIGUEZ Julien
Baby-Foot Club de Franconville 95
125pts
159
DA SILVA Carlos
LUX
125pts
160
GUEUGNEAU Alexandre
Générations Baby Foot de Sennecey le Grand entre Saone et Grosne
123pts
161
BABAYAN Eric
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
123pts
162
THIREAU Emmanuel
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
122pts
163
FRESNAY Joffrey
Association Sportive Baby Foot Tours
122pts
164
MARTIN Pierre-Yves
USF Football de Table
122pts
165
GREZET Gwenael
18 Bourges Football de Table
120pts
166
BILLON Eddy
Sainte savine Association Football de Table Baby-Foot
118pts
167
NIERENGARTEN Léopold
Baby-Foot Associatif du Bas-Rhin BAB
118pts
168
BULAN Mathis
Bellencombre CFTB
116pts
169
LAURENT Marc
Baby Foot Club Nanteuillais
116pts
170
STOLIC Mladen
Créteil Football de Table
116pts
171
LUPI Lucas
USM Football de Table - Les Ninjas
115pts
172
DUFOSSE Virgile
BabyFoot Club Sportif
115pts
173
OWCZARCZAK Benoit
Baby Foot Gasaquois
115pts
174
DELHINGER Guillaume
Sainte savine Association Football de Table Baby-Foot
111pts
175
JEHANNO Gurvan
Rennes Atomic Football de Table
110pts
176
ARCELIN Christophe
Sainte savine Association Football de Table Baby-Foot
109pts
177
GUFFLET Arnaud
USF Football de Table
109pts
178
PERRIN Nicolas
Paris Sporting Club Football de Table
109pts
179
BOUCHAUD Antoine
SCO Football de Table Angers
108pts
180
LE GUEVEL Antoine
Châteaubriant Football De Table
108pts
181
CORDIER Michaël
Baby-Foot Club Roumois
108pts
182
WEBER Loïc
Baby-Foot Associatif du Bas-Rhin BAB
108pts
183
DAVILLE Julien
USF Football de Table
107pts
184
MATHIEU Felix
USF Football de Table
107pts
185
BAIJOT Benjamin
Ardennes Baby-Foot
107pts
186
TRAN-THANH Séverine
Baby-Foot Club de Franconville 95
106pts
187
DELOINCE Vivien
18 Bourges Football de Table
106pts
188
LUKAS Philipp
DEU
106pts
189
MARTELLOTTA Nicolas
Baby-Foot Associatif du Bas-Rhin BAB
105pts
190
GONCALVES Bruno
LUX
105pts
191
HAAS Thomas
DEU
105pts
192
BEN MOHAND Macine
USF Football de Table
102pts
193
BINGONO Christian
Montlouis Indre et Loire Football de Table
101pts
194
MAHIEDDINE Said
Baby Foot Avesnois
100pts
195
THOMAR Clémentine
ASE Les Coyotes
100pts
196
DOMINAULT Eric
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
100pts
197
FORGES Andres
Créteil Football de Table
100pts
198
RAMBAUD Sylvain
Baby-Foot club d'Illiers Combray
99pts
199
VIVIER Julien
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
99pts
200
DOLCI Matteo
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
98pts
Page suivantePage précédente