Classement National Officiel 2022/2023 - Général
#
Player's Country & Name
Pts
#
Player's Country & Name
Pts
101
DA ROCHA Nelson
Les Phoenix - ATB
302pts
102
ROUSSET Vincent
Yvelines Football Table
299pts
103
FONTAINE Alexandre
Association Montpelliéraine de Football de Table
298pts
104
DINGIVAL Quentin
Baby Foot Gasiaquois
298pts
105
SARRAZIN Michael
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
297pts
106
TORDET Thomas
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
296pts
107
BARILLEC Anselme
Association Sportive de Baby-Foot de Marseille
295pts
108
HUDRY Mathieu
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
293pts
109
FARGUES Laurent
Toulouse Football de Table
292pts
110
LUCHETTI Sacha
Baby-foot Club Algrange
289pts
111
LALANDE Emmanuel
Sainte savine Association Football de Table Baby-Foot
288pts
112
SEBANE Karim
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
286pts
113
CHANAL Cédric
USF Football de Table
283pts
114
GUIMARD Jean-Marc
Toulouse Football de Table
282pts
115
BLANCHARD Simon
Association Sportive Nouvoitou Football de Table
280pts
116
TREMOLET Sylvain
Toulouse Football de Table
280pts
117
SOW Gaoussou
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
279pts
118
FILIPCZAK Christophe
Baby Foot Gasiaquois
279pts
119
JIMENEZ Angel
Babyfoot Club Issy-les-Moulineaux
278pts
120
BELOT David
Baby Foot Avesnois
278pts
121
SIMEON Florent
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
276pts
122
GOUYON Rémi
Baby-Foot Club de Franconville 95
270pts
123
ABECASSIS Cyril
Les Phoenix - ATB
269pts
124
ROBIN Frederic
Châteaubriant Football De Table
268pts
125
LEPILLER Yann
Bellencombre CFTB
267pts
126
TRAN Germain
COVOS KB BABYFOOT
262pts
127
MERENE Fao
Association Sportive de Baby-Foot de Marseille
261pts
128
VILLAVERDE Victor
Yvelines Football Table
260pts
129
TARGET Sylvain
Babyfoot Club Issy-les-Moulineaux
259pts
130
LAFON Julien
Babyfoot Club Issy-les-Moulineaux
256pts
131
DREAN Mathis
Châteaubriant Football De Table
255pts
132
BERLEMONT Alexandre
Club Foyer Socio Associatif Yves Montand Allauch
254pts
133
BERTEAU Armand
Baby-foot Segréen
253pts
134
LEGIN Honoré
Baby-Foot Associatif du Bas-Rhin BAB
253pts
135
CHAUMERET Jean-lilian
Montlouis Indre et Loire Football de Table
250pts
136
BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano
BEL
248pts
137
DESSEINT Jordan
Baby Foot Avesnois
246pts
138
BEVENOT Aymeric
Baby Foot Avesnois
246pts
139
BULAN Mathis
Baby-Foot Club Roumois
242pts
140
DUTILLEUL David
Baby Foot Gasiaquois
242pts
141
DROIT Romain
Mondeville Football de Table
242pts
142
LAMBEAU Mickael
BabyFoot Club Sportif
241pts
143
GREZET Gwenael
18 Bourges Football de Table
239pts
144
ESNAULT Olivier
Babyfoot Club Issy-les-Moulineaux
236pts
145
MIGNOT Christian
Ménétrol Football de Table
234pts
146
DUFOSSE Virgile
BabyFoot Club Sportif
233pts
147
LEDUCQ Frederic
Baby Foot Avesnois
232pts
148
DIAS Steve
LUX
232pts
149
FLEUROT Frédéric
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
228pts
150
BOUZIAN Patrick
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
227pts
151
ROBIN Marvin
Châteaubriant Football De Table
226pts
152
DE SOUSA CARVALHO Paul
Baby-Foot Club Roumois
226pts
153
BATTI Monir
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
226pts
154
SESLIKOL Vincent
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
226pts
155
KLEIN William
Babyfoot Club Issy-les-Moulineaux
225pts
156
ELBAZ David
Baby-Foot Associatif du Bas-Rhin BAB
225pts
157
NASSIH Djamel
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
224pts
158
NGUYEN Hao
Babyfoot Club Issy-les-Moulineaux
222pts
159
DEMONT Philippe
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
221pts
160
VIVIER Julien
Babyfoot Club Issy-les-Moulineaux
220pts
161
BABAYAN Eric
Toulouse Football de Table
219pts
162
AMIEL Avy
COVOS KB BABYFOOT
218pts
163
HEMMAZ Farid
Baby-Foot Club de Franconville 95
217pts
164
SICOT Eric
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
217pts
165
BEZANÇON Clément
Sainte savine Association Football de Table Baby-Foot
217pts
166
MARTINEZ Olivier
Babyfoot Club Issy-les-Moulineaux
215pts
167
BONZOM Benoît
Rochefort Football de Table
215pts
168
BLANGEZ Rudy
BabyFoot Club Sportif
215pts
169
BLANCHETIERE Kévin
Mondeville Football de Table
214pts
170
SICHERE Emmanuel
Châteaubriant Football De Table
214pts
171
MARC Sébastien
Les Magix - Baby Foot Orléans Métropole
213pts
172
BERTEAU Romaric
Baby-foot Segréen
211pts
173
MARTINEAU Aymeric
SCO Football de Table Angers
205pts
174
YANG Andre
18 Bourges Football de Table
205pts
175
LEDIEU Cyprien
Baby Foot Avesnois
205pts
176
REDON Thomas
Châteaubriant Football De Table
204pts
177
THIREAU Emmanuel
Les Magix - Baby Foot Orléans Métropole
203pts
178
PAYET Luc
Les Sables d'Olonne Babyfoot Club
202pts
179
DOMINAULT Eric
Toulouse Football de Table
202pts
180
PARADIS Benjamin
Rochefort Football de Table
202pts
181
PELE Jean-Christophe
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
202pts
182
REKUT Benjamin
18 Bourges Football de Table
202pts
183
FIDELINO Jeffrey
Aunay Football de Table
201pts
184
LECORNU Julien
Châteaubriant Football De Table
200pts
185
KERJEAN Tanguy
SCO Football de Table Angers
199pts
186
FURCY Philippe
Babyfoot Club Les Raptors de l’Atlantique
198pts
187
LEVACHER Laurent
Babyfoot Club Issy-les-Moulineaux
198pts
188
VERNETTI Franck
Sainte savine Association Football de Table Baby-Foot
198pts
189
CONTREPOIS Alexandre
Association Sportive Baby Foot Tours
197pts
190
FERTER Gregory
Montlouis Indre et Loire Football de Table
196pts
191
FRANCHI Marc
Toulouse Football de Table
194pts
192
DEREGNOCOURT Pascal
Baby Foot Avesnois
193pts
193
BOISSART Hugo
Baby-Foot Club Roumois
191pts
194
CADET Julien
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
190pts
195
JENSEN Lars
DNK
190pts
196
WONSYLD Niels
DNK
190pts
197
LEDUCQ Victorien
Baby Foot Avesnois
189pts
198
BINGONO Christian
Montlouis Indre et Loire Football de Table
189pts
199
MORAIS Julien
Yvelines Football Table
188pts
200
PARREIRA Filipe
Babyfoot Club Les Raptors de l’Atlantique
186pts
Page suivantePage précédente