Classement National Officiel 2018/2019 - Général
1
DOS SANTOS LOTE Miguel
Football de Table Montreuillois
1104pts
2
TOURMENTE Adam
ASE Les Coyotes
835pts
3
PIERRON Julien
ASE Les Coyotes
830pts
#
Player's Country & Name
Pts
#
Player's Country & Name
Pts
4
HYERLE Alexis
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
829pts
5
KELOVIC Daniel
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
799pts
6
COVOS Olivier
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
752pts
7
MECKES Sébastien
ASE Les Coyotes
735pts
8
HASSAN Driss
ASE Les Coyotes
645pts
9
ZAPATER Sébastien
Football de Table Montreuillois
598pts
10
BLIN Maxime
ASE Les Coyotes
590pts
11
ZAMORA Robert
ASE Les Coyotes
590pts
12
BLANCHARD Jean-Marie
ASE Les Coyotes
582pts
13
FRIEDRICHS Sebastien
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
565pts
14
DUCROCQ Grégory
Football de Table Montreuillois
551pts
15
PINHEIRO Joaquim
Club de Football de Table Saleillenc
530pts
16
CHICHEPORTICHE David
ASE Les Coyotes
519pts
17
CONSTANTIN Nicolas
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
500pts
18
BENBAKIKA Omar
Baby Foot Avesnois
493pts
19
EL HAMDIOUI Karim
Club de Football de Table Saleillenc
493pts
20
NASRI Mohamed
ASE Les Coyotes
482pts
21
GRANGE Kevin
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
471pts
22
ABECASSIS Cyril
Football de Table Montreuillois
470pts
23
FONTAINE Yannick
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
443pts
24
SICOT Yoann
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
419pts
25
VADUREL Julien
Football de Table Montreuillois
390pts
26
DENIVET Nicolas
Baby Foot Gasaquois
388pts
27
DACUNHA Gilbert
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
380pts
28
NUNES Paul
ASE Les Coyotes
380pts
29
JUIN Sylvain
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
375pts
30
NEMERY Laurent
Football de Table Montreuillois
363pts
31
SICHERE Emmanuel
Châteaubriant Football De Table
362pts
32
LADOIRE Nicolas
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
360pts
33
FILIPCZAK Christophe
ASE Les Coyotes
347pts
34
ITCHIR Larbi
USF Football de Table
346pts
35
ROBIN Frederic
Châteaubriant Football De Table
343pts
36
GLADIEUX David
Babysontin
339pts
37
SCHIFFLER Kevin
Association Montpelliéraine de Football de Table
336pts
38
YOUSFI Adel
ASE Les Coyotes
331pts
39
LAGRANGE Gaël
ASE Les Coyotes
321pts
40
CORREIA Yannick
ASE Les Coyotes
306pts
41
DE SOUSA CARVALHO Paul
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
305pts
42
LASPOUGEAS Stéphane
ASE Les Coyotes
304pts
43
DELUCQ David
Toulouse Football de Table
298pts
44
HUCHET Ewen
Châteaubriant Football De Table
295pts
45
MAINGUY Jean-Yves
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
293pts
46
BESSAM Kacem
ASE Les Coyotes
293pts
47
FERREIRA Fabio
LUX
290pts
48
LUCAS Jahli
Châteaubriant Football De Table
286pts
49
FOREMAN Zachary
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
285pts
50
DENIVET Pascal
Baby Foot Gasaquois
285pts
51
BARD Steeve
Association Sportive de Baby-Foot de Marseille
280pts
52
ANSERMOZ Jérémy
Association Montpelliéraine de Football de Table
276pts
53
REKUT Benjamin
18 Bourges Football de Table
268pts
54
HUDRY Mathieu
Football de Table d'Angoulême
267pts
55
TRACOL Romain
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
264pts
56
MERENE Fao
Association Sportive de Baby-Foot de Marseille
261pts
57
ESCALIER Etienne
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
260pts
58
HOUCINE Noureddine
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
255pts
59
CADET Julien
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
247pts
60
VANDENABEELE Benjamin
Ardennes Baby-Foot
238pts
61
TIREHOTE Francois
Seiches Anjou Baby-Foot
238pts
62
MERCIER Charly
Châteaubriant Football De Table
236pts
63
MAHY Franck
Châteaubriant Football De Table
235pts
64
TRAVERS Frédéric
Babyfootclub de Chambéry Grenoble
235pts
65
LEBECQ Julien
ASE Les Coyotes
235pts
66
BOISSART Hugo
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
226pts
67
DUTILLEUL David
Baby Foot Gasaquois
223pts
68
GUIMARD Jean-Marc
Toulouse Football de Table
223pts
69
NATIVEL Patrick
Association Sportive de Baby-Foot de Marseille
223pts
70
SICOT Eric
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
215pts
71
FLEUROT Frédéric
ASE Les Coyotes
210pts
72
MARTIN Pierre-Yves
USF Football de Table
209pts
73
DA ROCHA Nelson
ASE Les Coyotes
208pts
74
BERBERIAN Vahan
Association Sportive de Baby-Foot de Marseille
203pts
75
DIAS Steve
LUX
200pts
76
GONCALVES Bruno
LUX
200pts
77
TARGET Sylvain
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
198pts
78
REDON Thomas
Châteaubriant Football De Table
197pts
79
REGNIAUD Clement
Générations Baby Foot de Sennecey le Grand entre Saone et Grosne
195pts
80
ROLLO Cédric
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
183pts
81
VILLAVERDE Victor
Yvelines Football Table
183pts
82
GOMES Jorge
Générations Baby Foot de Sennecey le Grand entre Saone et Grosne
183pts
83
KNOPF Franck
Toulouse Football de Table
181pts
84
ETIENNE Pierre-Jean
Nantes Football de Table
180pts
85
JEGU Cyril
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
176pts
86
BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano
ASE Les Coyotes
176pts
87
ROBIN Marvin
Châteaubriant Football De Table
174pts
88
LE GODEC Aurélien
Toulouse Football de Table
173pts
89
LERAT Christophe
Nantes Football de Table
168pts
90
TUTORE Kevin
Rennes Atomic Football de Table
166pts
91
COURTADE Patrice
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
165pts
92
ARCELIN Christophe
Sainte savine Association Football de Table Baby-Foot
165pts
93
LAFITTE Olivier
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
165pts
94
DA SILVA Carlos
LUX
165pts
95
MANIAK David
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
164pts
96
FOSSATI Jean-christophe
USM Football de Table - Les Ninjas
163pts
97
GOMES Leo
Générations Baby Foot de Sennecey le Grand entre Saone et Grosne
163pts
98
BAIJOT Benjamin
Ardennes Baby-Foot
162pts
99
PERRAULT Emmanuel
Football de Table Montreuillois
162pts
100
WILLEMET Damien
ASE Les Coyotes
161pts
Page suivante