Classement Régional Ile De France 2020/2021 - Général
1
NUNES Paul
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
144pts
2
DOS SANTOS LOTE Miguel
Football de Table Montreuillois
96pts
3
PIERRON Julien
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
87pts
#
Player's Country & Name
Pts
#
Player's Country & Name
Pts
4
LEBECQ Julien
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
76pts
5
BLANCHARD Jean-Marie
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
67pts
6
HASSAN Driss
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
63pts
7
NASRI Mohamed
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
60pts
8
COVOS Olivier
COVOS KB BABYFOOT
52pts
9
LAGRANGE Gaël
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
48pts
10
VANDENABEELE Benjamin
USM Football de Table - Les Ninjas
42pts
11
HYERLE Alexis
Nice Baby-Foot
40pts
12
TRACOL Romain
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
40pts
13
SICOT Yoann
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
32pts
14
HERICHER Cyrille
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
30pts
15
ZAMORA Robert
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
30pts
16
JUIN Sylvain
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
28pts
17
SICOT Eric
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
24pts
18
FRIEDRICHS Sebastien
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
24pts
19
BENTIVOGLIO Giuliano
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
24pts
20
BENBAKIKA Omar
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
24pts
21
MORNET Julien
Yvelines Football Table
22pts
22
DEZANI Charles
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
22pts
23
THIREAU Emmanuel
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
22pts
24
VILLAVERDE Victor
Yvelines Football Table
21pts
25
YORIATTI Pierre
Paris Sporting Club Football de Table
20pts
26
ASTORRI Marc
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
19pts
27
STOLIC Mladen
Yvelines Football Table
19pts
28
KELOVIC Daniel
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
19pts
29
COVOS Enzo
COVOS KB BABYFOOT
18pts
30
DENIVET Pascal
Baby Foot Gasiaquois
18pts
31
CORDIER Michaël
BabyFoot Club Sportif
18pts
32
ZURAK Benjamin
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
18pts
33
DENIVET Nicolas
Baby Foot Gasiaquois
18pts
34
MORAIS Julien
Yvelines Football Table
17pts
35
REKUT Benjamin
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
16pts
36
LAMBEAU Mickael
BabyFoot Club Sportif
16pts
37
ROUSSET Vincent
Yvelines Football Table
16pts
38
BARA Loup
Paris Sporting Club Football de Table
16pts
39
GHARSSA Adile
Yvelines Football Table
16pts
40
SCHIFFLER Kevin
Association Montpelliéraine de Football de Table
16pts
41
COLLN Mathieu
Paris Sporting Club Football de Table
15pts
42
EL HAMDIOUI Karim
Club de Football de Table Saleillenc
15pts
43
VERNETTI Franck
Sainte savine Association Football de Table Baby-Foot
14pts
44
VOLETTE Jonathan
COVOS KB BABYFOOT
14pts
45
ITCHIR Larbi
USF Football de Table
14pts
46
FOSSATI Jean-christophe
Les Phoenix - ATB
14pts
47
SCAYA Rudy
Babyfoot Rouen Métropole
14pts
48
MERCIER Charly
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
14pts
49
PRYSTAJKO Jean-baptiste
USM Football de Table - Les Ninjas
13pts
50
BENHADJ-ADDA Djamel
Baby Foot Club du Valois
13pts
51
BOUVIER Fabrice
Yvelines Football Table
13pts
52
DAVILLE Julien
Bellencombre CFTB
13pts
53
PATOUX Jean-marc
USF Football de Table
12pts
54
OUCHAOUA Tarik
Yvelines Football Table
12pts
55
FERAY Sandrine
Baby-Foot Club Roumois
12pts
56
DOLCI Matteo
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
12pts
57
SENHAJI Adil
USF Football de Table
12pts
58
MASSON Daniel
Baby-Foot Club de Franconville 95
12pts
59
LAURENT Marc
Baby Foot Club du Valois
12pts
60
DUTILLEUL David
Baby Foot Gasiaquois
11pts
61
LALANDE Emmanuel
Sainte savine Association Football de Table Baby-Foot
11pts
62
SAUTEREAU Steve
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
11pts
63
ESNAULT Olivier
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
11pts
64
BEN MOHAND Macine
Paris Sporting Club Football de Table
11pts
65
COUTTE Remy
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
10pts
66
PACINI Alexandre
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
10pts
67
SOW Gaoussou
USF Football de Table
10pts
68
DELACOUR Mathieu
Baby-Foot Club de Franconville 95
10pts
69
SEMMAH El Hadj
Yvelines Football Table
10pts
70
PELE Jean-Christophe
Association Sportive Baby Foot Tours
10pts
71
BLANCHARD Nicolas
Baby Foot Gasiaquois
10pts
72
TOURMENTE Adam
Les Raptors Charentais
10pts
73
GLADIEUX David
Babysontin
10pts
74
NEMERY Laurent
Football de Table Montreuillois
10pts
75
PENNACCHIA BRUNO
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
9pts
76
NGUYEN Hao
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
9pts
77
DOYARD Elodie
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
9pts
78
JIMENEZ Angel
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
9pts
79
MARTINEZ Sophie
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
9pts
80
VAILLIER Thibaut
COVOS KB BABYFOOT
9pts
81
AIT AOUDIA Nabil
Yvelines Football Table
9pts
82
CORNET Lucas
Sainte savine Association Football de Table Baby-Foot
9pts
83
BINGONO Christian
Montlouis Indre et Loire Football de Table
9pts
84
MILLET Yannick
Paris Sporting Club Football de Table
9pts
85
BESSAM Kacem
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
9pts
86
BENMEKIDECHE Cherif
Yvelines Football Table
9pts
87
PERRIN Nicolas
Paris Sporting Club Football de Table
9pts
88
CHICHEPORTICHE David
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
9pts
89
DELAITRE Xavier
Babyfoot Rouen Métropole
9pts
90
MANIAK David
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
9pts
91
BILLON Eddy
Sainte savine Association Football de Table Baby-Foot
9pts
92
PENEGRY Sandy
Yvelines Football Table
9pts
93
MOITIE Tanguy
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
8pts
94
COQUELET Bryan
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
8pts
95
BEN DAALI Mourad
Yvelines Football Table
8pts
96
CHALLABI Nour-Eddine
A.S Evry Les Coyotes Baby-Foot Club
8pts
97
OWCZARCZAK Benoit
Baby Foot Gasiaquois
8pts
98
POIRAUD Raphaël
COVOS KB BABYFOOT
8pts
99
MERESSE Paul-Victor
USF Football de Table
8pts
100
KORONA Pascal
COVOS KB BABYFOOT
8pts
Page suivante