Classement National Classic 2018/2019 - Général
1
FERREIRA Fabio
LUX
125pts
2
GONCALVES Bruno
LUX
125pts
3
DOS SANTOS LOTE Miguel
Football de Table Montreuillois
100pts
#
Player's Country & Name
Pts
#
Player's Country & Name
Pts
4
LAGRANGE Gaël
A.S Evry Les Coyotes
100pts
5
DENIVET Pascal
Baby Foot Gasaquois
85pts
6
DENIVET Nicolas
Baby Foot Gasaquois
85pts
7
CONSTANTIN Nicolas
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
75pts
8
TOURMENTE Adam
A.S Evry Les Coyotes
75pts
9
PELE Jean-Christophe
A.S Evry Les Coyotes
60pts
10
PONTIUS Dennis
DEU
60pts
11
MÜLLER Steven
DEU
60pts
12
WILLEMET Damien
A.S Evry Les Coyotes
60pts
13
PIERRON Julien
A.S Evry Les Coyotes
60pts
14
WONSYLD Sven
DNK
60pts
15
WONSYLD Niels
DNK
60pts
16
ZAMORA Robert
A.S Evry Les Coyotes
60pts
17
HYERLE Alexis
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
45pts
18
NASRI Mohamed
A.S Evry Les Coyotes
45pts
19
RABENDA Victor
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
45pts
20
FONTAINE Yannick
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
45pts
21
DA SILVA Carlos
LUX
45pts
22
DIAS Steve
LUX
45pts
23
SESLIKOL Vincent
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
45pts
24
LADOIRE Nicolas
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
45pts
25
KNOPF Franck
Toulouse Football de Table
45pts
26
JEGU Cyril
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
45pts
27
HOUCINE Noureddine
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
45pts
28
NUNES Paul
A.S Evry Les Coyotes
45pts
29
LEE MANAA Kevin
DNK
45pts
30
SAVERY Emil
DNK
45pts
31
LUCHETTI Sacha
Baby-Foot Messin
45pts
32
VEVE Cyril
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
45pts
33
GARNIER Stephan
Football de Table Herblinois
44pts
34
MOREAU Régis
Football de Table Herblinois
38pts
35
DEUZET Quentin
Football de Table Herblinois
30pts
36
EL HAMDIOUI Karim
Club de Football de Table Saleillenc
30pts
37
PINHEIRO Joaquim
Club de Football de Table Saleillenc
30pts
38
STOLIC Mladen
Créteil Football de Table
30pts
39
VESTERSKOV Casper
DNK
30pts
40
PORTAL Laurent
Association Montpelliéraine de Football de Table
30pts
41
COVOS Olivier
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
30pts
42
KROGEN Marc
DNK
30pts
43
JOHANSEN Emil
DNK
30pts
44
CORDIER Michaël
Baby-Foot Club Roumois
30pts
45
MORNET Julien
Yvelines Football Table
30pts
46
ZURAK Benjamin
A.S Evry Les Coyotes
30pts
47
POLIWODA Jakob
DEU
30pts
48
FILIPCZAK Christophe
A.S Evry Les Coyotes
30pts
49
MICHEL Leopold
Javené Football de Table
30pts
50
HAMPEL Raphael
DEU
30pts
51
ANSERMOZ Jérémy
Association Montpelliéraine de Football de Table
30pts
52
AMBEL Jean-François
Baby-Foot Club Roumois
30pts
53
PETERSEN Malthe
DNK
30pts
54
GABRIEL Ulf
DEU
30pts
55
HOUYELLE Renaud
Football de Table Montreuillois
30pts
56
ROUSSET Vincent
Yvelines Football Table
30pts
57
BOISSART Hugo
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
30pts
58
NATIVEL Patrick
Association Sportive de Baby-Foot de Marseille
30pts
59
MOSSÉ Vincent
Association Montpelliéraine de Football de Table
30pts
60
MENSAH Semin
DEU
30pts
61
MORAIS Julien
Créteil Football de Table
30pts
62
BLANGEZ Rudy
BabyFoot Club Sportif
30pts
63
DE SOUSA CARVALHO Paul
Association Toulousaine de Babyfoot
30pts
64
MANIAK David
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
30pts
65
MAINGUY Jean-Yves
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
30pts
66
BLANCHARD Jean-Marie
A.S Evry Les Coyotes
30pts
67
JUIN Sylvain
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
30pts
68
LUPI Lucas
USM Football de Table - Les Ninjas
25pts
69
MOINARD Vincent
Football de Table Herblinois
21pts
70
DE MURCIA Yannick
Babyfootclub de Chambéry Grenoble
20pts
71
REGNIAUD Clement
Générations Baby Foot de Sennecey le Grand entre Saone et Grosne
20pts
72
DACUNHA Gilbert
Football de Table Bordeaux Mérignac
20pts
73
DOS SANTOS LOTE Hervé
Football de Table Montreuillois
20pts
74
VANDENABEELE Benjamin
Ardennes Baby-Foot
20pts
75
TREMOLET Sylvain
Toulouse Football de Table
20pts
76
GUERET Jean-philippe
Montlouis Indre et Loire Football de Table
20pts
77
HAAS Thomas
DEU
20pts
78
RENAUX Sébastien
Bellencombre CFTB
20pts
79
DECLEE Anthony
Aunay Football de Table
20pts
80
TCHOUNKINE Nicolas
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
20pts
81
GIRAULT Maximilien
Babyfoot Club Les Hérons
20pts
82
COUSIN Alexandre
Football de Table Montreuillois
20pts
83
MERCERON Stephane
Toulouse Football de Table
20pts
84
PERRAULT Emmanuel
Football de Table Montreuillois
20pts
85
CORREIA Yannick
A.S Evry Les Coyotes
20pts
86
LEVARLET Samuel
Bellencombre CFTB
20pts
87
MAGRON Simon
Rhône Sportif Football de Table
20pts
88
GUFFLET Arnaud
USF Football de Table
20pts
89
HASSAN Driss
A.S Evry Les Coyotes
20pts
90
LEVACHER Laurent
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
20pts
91
GENET Simon
Montlouis Indre et Loire Football de Table
20pts
92
FRANCOÏA Jean-Stéfan
Nice Baby-Foot
20pts
93
LEGALAIS Cyril
Triskel Babyfoot Club
20pts
94
TRAVERS Frédéric
Babyfootclub de Chambéry Grenoble
20pts
95
TRACOL Romain
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
20pts
96
FRESNAY Joffrey
Association Sportive Baby Foot Tours
20pts
97
CROCHARD Olivier
USM Football de Table - Les Ninjas
20pts
98
DULAC Stéphane
Babyfoot club Issy les Moulineaux
20pts
99
PAUZIE Claude
Toulouse Football de Table
20pts
100
GROSSET Jonathan
Baby-Foot Club Roumois
20pts
Page suivante